Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
The Dauntless Bookstore - Gift Card
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Evanovich, Janet. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Evanovich, Janet. Back to the Bedroom.
HarperTorch, 2005. 0060598859 / 9780060598853 Mass Market Paperback Good 


 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Evanovich, Janet. Eleven on Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel).
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2006. 0312985347 / 9780312985349 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 


 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Evanovich, Janet. Fearless Fourteen (Stephanie Plum Novels).
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2009. 0312349521 / 9780312349523 Mass Market Paperback Good 
352 pgs.

 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Janet Evanovich. Finger Lickin' Fifteen (Stephanie Plum Novels).
St. Martin's Press, 2009-06. 0312383282 / 9780312383282 First edition, as stated Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 
pp 308

 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Evanovich, Janet. Finger Lickin' Fifteen (Stephanie Plum Novels).
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 22-Jun-2. 0312383290 / 9780312383299 Ex-Library Mass Market Paper Good Reading Copy 
pp.342

 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Evanovich, Janet. Four To Score (A Stephanie Plum Novel).
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1998. 0312966970 / 9780312966973 Mass Market Paperback New 


 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Evanovich, Janet and Charlotte Hughes. Full Speed (Janet Evanovich's Full Series).
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2003. 0312983298 / 9780312983291 Paperback Good 
pp.346

one in stock. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Janet Evanovich. Hero at Large.
Harper, 2010-04. 0061985945 / 9780061985942 Mass Market Paper Very Good 
pp 288

 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Evanovich, Janet. Hot Six : A Stephanie Plum Novel (A Stephanie Plum Novel).
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2001. 0312976275 / 9780312976279 Ex-Library Paperback Fair 
pps 350

New York Times bestseller. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Evanovich, Janet. Hot Six : A Stephanie Plum Novel (A Stephanie Plum Novel).
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2001. 0312976275 / 9780312976279 Paperback New 
pp.350

one on shelf, one in stock 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Evanovich, Janet. Hot Six: A Stephanie Plum Novel.
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2001. 0312976275 / 9780312976279 Mass Market Paperback New 


 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Evanovich, Janet. Lean Mean Thirteen (Stephanie Plum, No. 13).
St. Martin's Press, 2008. 0312349505 / 9780312349509 Mass Market Paperback Good Reading Copy 
343p. Good used copy

 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Evanovich, Janet. Seven Up (A Stephanie Plum Novel).
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2002. 0312980140 / 9780312980146 Paperback Very Good 
pps 356

New York Times bestseller. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Evanovich, Janet. Smokin' Seventeen: A Stephanie Plum Novel.
Random House Publishing Group, 2011-06-21. 0345527682 / 9780345527684 Ex-Library Hardback Good in Good DJ 
pp.308 Comfortable font

 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Janet Evanovich. Stephanie Plum 16 Sizzling Sixteen
Macmillan Usa, 2010. 0312383304 / 9780312383305 First edition, as stated Hardcover / Very Good in Very Good DJ 
pp 309

 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Evanovich, Janet. Ten Big Ones: A Stephanie Plum Novel.
St. Martin's Press, 2004. 0312289723 / 9780312289720 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good (Price-Clipped) DJ 
pps 312

 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Evanovich, Janet. Three To Get Deadly : A Stephanie Plum Novel (A Stephanie Plum Novel).
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1998. 0312966091 / 9780312966096 Paperback Good Reading Copy 
pps 344

 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Evanovich, Janet. Twelve Sharp (Stephanie Plum Novels).
St. Martin's Press, 2006. 0312349483 / 9780312349486 Book Club Hardcover Very Good in Very Good DJ 


 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Evanovich, Janet. on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Evanovich, Janet. on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Evanovich, Janet. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet. on Anovelideabooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Beaglebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Bookedfull.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Booksinrockford.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Booksliquidation.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Booksrmagic.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Borgasorusbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Bungalowbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Buybookstoday.net
Evanovich, Janet. on C-books.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet. on C2cbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Christinesbooks.net
Evanovich, Janet. on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Downtownbooksellers.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Kbookscanada.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Kjcactus.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Llfbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet. on Moonxscapebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Ozzbooks.com.au
Evanovich, Janet. on Parigibooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Pbkpalace.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet. on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Royaloakbookshop.net
Evanovich, Janet. on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet. on Svirdenbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Talesandtea.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Thegreatbookescape.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Twicesoldtales.ca
Evanovich, Janet. on Twintomes.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Vintage-books.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Wellfleetbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Wfsandercombe.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Wolfmuellersbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet. on Yourdiscountbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@DauntlessBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie