Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
The Dauntless Bookstore - Gift Card
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

JOHANSEN, IRIS. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 JOHANSEN, IRIS. Body of Lies.
Bantam, 2003. 0553582143 / 9780553582147 Paperback Very Good 
369 p.

 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Johansen, Iris. Capture the Rainbow.
Bantam, 2008. 0553591428 / 9780553591422 Mass Market Paper Good 
pp.216

 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Johansen, Iris. Countdown (Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller).
Doubleday Large Print Home Library Ed, 2005. 0739454145 / 9780739454145 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good (Price-Clipped) DJ 
pps 646

 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Johansen, Iris. Countdown.
Bantam, 2006. 0553586513 / 9780553586510 Mass Market Paperback Good 


 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Johansen, Iris. Countdown.
Bantam, 2006. 0553586513 / 9780553586510 Mass Market Paperback Good 


 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Johansen, Iris. Dead Aim.
New York: Bantam, 2003. 0553802461 / 9780553802467 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good (Price-Clipped) DJ 
pps 280

New York Times bestselling author. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Johansen, Iris. Dead Aim.
New York: Bantam, 2003. 0553802461 / 9780553802467 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good (Price-Clipped) DJ 
pps 280

New York Times bestselling author. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 JOHANSEN, IRIS. Fatal Tide.
New York: Bantam, 2003. 055380247X / 9780553802474 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good (Price-Clipped) DJ 
pps 320

New York TImes bestselling author. one in stock. 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Johansen, Iris. Long After Midnight.
Bantam, 1997. 0553571818 / 9780553571813 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
pps 430

New York Times bestselling author. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Johansen, Iris. NO ONE TO TRUST.
Bantam, 2003. 0553584375 / 9780553584370 Mass Market Paper Good 
pp.301

 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Johansen, Iris. Pandora's Daughter.
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2008. 0312368054 / 9780312368050 Mass Market Paper Good 
pp.376

 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Johansen, Iris. Quicksand (Eve Duncan).
St. Martin's Press, 2008. 0312368062 / 9780312368067 First edition Hardcover Good 
340 pgs.

 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 JOHANSEN, IRIS. The Face of Deception.
Bantam, 1998. 0553106236 / 9780553106237 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good (Price-Clipped) DJ 
pps 354

 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Johansen, Iris. The Face of Deception.
Bantam, 1999. 0553578022 / 9780553578027 Mass Market Paper Good 
pp.446

 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


JOHANSEN, IRIS. on 3rsusedbooks.ca
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Abookstop.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Anovelideabooks.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Beaglebooks.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Bookedfull.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Booksinrockford.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Booksnmorepa.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Booksrmagic.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Buybookstoday.net
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on C-books.co.uk
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on C2cbooks.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Christinesbooks.net
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Eridgebooks.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Fatcitybookstore.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Fleamarketbooks.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Genethebookpeddler.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Go-bookworld.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Hammondsbooks.net
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Kbookscanada.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Kjcactus.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Lacroixbookseller.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Maplehillbooks.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Mingbooks.co.uk
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Moonxscapebooks.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Mysteriousbookshop.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Ozzbooks.com.au
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Pbkpalace.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Riverwoodsbooks.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Royaloakbookshop.net
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Svirdenbooks.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Talesandtea.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Thatusedbookstore.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Thegreatbookescape.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Twicesoldtales.ca
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Vintage-books.com
JOHANSEN, IRIS. on Yourdiscountbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@DauntlessBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie